Logo

Get it Touch

Medium crop p1010424
Medium crop danielle rupert weddingphotos printquality
Medium crop around lellizzick
Medium crop lellizzick
Medium crop 08193003
Medium crop room1
Medium crop room1  2
Medium crop room1  3
Medium crop roomoneonebig
Medium crop p1010432
Medium crop p1010431
Medium crop danielle rupert weddingphotos printquality  2
Medium crop p1010412
Medium crop p1010410
Medium crop p1010409
Medium crop p1010405
Medium crop p1010402
Medium crop p1010401
Medium crop p1010399
Medium crop p1010390
Medium crop p1010389
Medium crop p1010378
Medium crop danielle rupert weddingphotos printquality  8
Medium crop tregirls beach
Medium crop tea garden copy
Medium crop m1210010
Medium crop dsc01252
Medium crop dsc01250
Medium crop dsc01248
Medium crop dsc01246
Medium crop dsc01245
Medium crop dsc01244
Medium crop dsc01242
Medium crop dsc01243
Medium crop danielle rupert weddingphotos printquality  11
Medium crop danielle rupert weddingphotos printquality  9
Medium crop bb beach ornaments 1140x760
Medium crop farm life padstow 1140x760
Medium crop seaside life 1140x760
Medium crop breakfast room 1140x760
Medium crop beach sign sun hats 1140x760
Medium crop bb breakfast 1140x760
Medium crop books for guests 1140x760
Follow the M5 to just past Exeter and join the A30 into Cornwall. From the A30, take the road around the bypass at Wadebridge. Continue along this road and through the village of St Issey.

Turn right onto the B389 and follow this road as far as Padstow. Continue on the ring road towards Newquay (B3276) you will come to a 'T' junction on the bend of the road. On your right is a minor road signposted Crugmeer. Follow this road for about 1.5 miles Lellizzick Farmhouse is on your right, just past our beach car park.

Find us on a map

Contact Lellizzick Farmhouse B&B

Call Us

01841 532838

Send us an email

lellizzickfarm@icloud.com

Write to us

Lellizzick Farmhouse Bed & Breakfast
Padstow
Cornwall
PL28 8HR
United Kingdom